Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 The Worlds Greatest Collection of Church Jokes
Barbour Publishing August 2003 1593100183 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Hildegard Von Bingen In Portrait: Ordo Virtutum / Patricia Routledge
KULTUR VIDEO January 0001 B00197YZ9A Trade Paperback Used - Good 
DVD is in good condition. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 23.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 The Snows of Kilimanjaro Collector's Edition Color
Goodtimes January 0001 B0012SB5FS Trade Paperback Used - Good 
VHS sleeve shows some wear. Tape plays fine. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Denise Austin's Low Fat Diet & Exercise Program
Parade Video January 0001 B000TUIOPY Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Sleeve has some wear. Tape plays very good. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Night Nurse
Paragon Video Productions January 1984 B000HPOW4S Trade Paperback Used - Good 
VHS sleeve shows some wear. Tape plays fine. This is an ex-rental w/stickers. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 P.D. James Shroud for a Nightingale
Lance Entertainment Inc. January 2000 B000BWIPXG Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Good condition. VHS sleeve shows some wear. Tape plays fine. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Passing the Torch : Gene Stallings' 70 Victories
N/A January 0001 B000BGMC18 Trade Paperback New 
NEW. Still in shrink wrap. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order with tracking number. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 YOUNG,NEIL - HEART OF GOLD (2PC) / (WS COLL SPEC AC3 DOL DTS)
0001-01-01 00:00:00 097363466925 DVD Used - Good 
DVD is in good condition & has been professionally cleaned & polished. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 24.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 International Velvet [VHS]
Warner Home Video January 0001 B0000541VY Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Good condition. VHS sleeve shows some wear. Tape plays fine. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 15.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ki
Rhino / Wea January 0001 B00000E7AK Audio CD Used - Good 
CD is in good condition. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 15.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Using Qualitative Research in Advertising: Strategies, Techniques, and Applications
Sage Publications, Inc March 2002 0761925996 Hardcover Used - Acceptable 
Pages have highlights, underlining & notes. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 11.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Now 26
N/A January 0001 B000007UJS Audio CD Used - Good 
CD is in good condition. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 14.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Afrika! Afrika!
Savant/HighNote Records January 0001 B0000069TR Audio CD New 
NEW. Still in shrink wrap. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 15.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Leoncavallo - Pagliacci [VHS]
Philips January 0001 B0000041GA Trade Paperback New 
NEW. VHS still in shrink wrap. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 10.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Weapons of War - Tanks
0001-01-01 00:00:00 B001C3FDLA DVD Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Message Man
Sony January 0001 B000002AIP Audio CD New 
NEW. Still in shrink wrap. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 21.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: THE CURSE OF THE BLACK PEARL (2-Disc Collector's Edition)
0001-01-01 00:00:00 786936224306 DVD Used - Good 

Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Restoring Diversity: Strategies For Reintroduction Of Endangered Plants
Island Press June 1996 1559632976 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Acceptable copy. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 17.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Wolfsbane and Mistletoe
Ace Trade November 2010 0441017622 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Research on the Quality of Life
University of Michigan Press September 1986 0879443081 Hardcover Used - Acceptable 
Acceptable copy. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking number. 
Price: 23.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
21 Synthesis and Chemistry of Agrochemicals: Volume VI (Acs Symposium Series) (v. 6)
An American Chemical Society Publication November 2001 0841237832 Hardcover Used - Like New 
Like new. Pages are tight & unmarked. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order with tracking number. 
Price: 19.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 DA VINCI CODE
0001-01-01 00:00:00 043396148345 Used - Good 

Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
23 Imagine: What America Could Be in the 21st Century
Rodale Press November 2000 1579543022 Hardcover Used - Good Signed By Author

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Roar Of A Snore
Dial Books for Young Readers January 2006 0803734530 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
25 Little Critter's Joke Book (Look-Look)
Golden Books March 2000 0307127907 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Prentice Hall Course 1 Mathematics Solution Key
Pearson Prentice Hall January 2004 0130377937 Trade Paperback Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. No creases in spine. Pages are clean & appear unmarked. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/del. confirmation number. 
Price: 15.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
27 Princess Petal
N/A January 2001 1842502069 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
28 Snow White (3d Fairy Tales)
Arcturus Publishing September 2008 1841939323 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
29 New Testament Social Ethics for Today
Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company June 1984 0802819923 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
30 Free Stuff for Seniors
Information U. S. A., Incorporated January 1995 187834630X Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
31 Home at Last: 11 Who Found Their Way to the Catholic Church
Catholic Answers March 2001 1888992204 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Mystic Places (Mysteries of the Unknown)
Time Life Education July 1987 0809463121 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 The Desire of Ages
9110000194 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 The Name
Thomas Nelson Publishers January 2002 159328005x Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
35 Many Bloody Returns (Sookie Stackhouse)
Ace Hardcover September 2007 0441015220 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Delicious Lunches
Parragon Books January 2007 1407501216 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Phantom of the Opera - Andrew Lloyd Webber: Vocal Selections - Souvenir Edition
1987-04-01 00:00:00 073999608304 Paperback Used - Very Good 

Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Disney Sing It: Pop Hits
2009-10-06 00:00:00 712725018320 Video Game Used - Very Good 

Price: 10.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Pinochle
9110000488 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
40 Winter Wonders: 15 Quilts and Projects to Celebrate the Season
C&T Publishing May 2004 1571202315 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
41 A Farewell to Arms
Charles Scribner's Sons January 1957 B000GI4VO2 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Just 4 Things
Parragon Inc June 2007 1405487801 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
43 The Making of 2001: A Space Odyssey (Modern Library Movies)
Modern Library March 2000 0375755284 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 My Bible Friends Book Five
9110000720 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 My Bible Friends Book Two
9110000712 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 Things Swedish
9110000747 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
47 Organic Chemistry Student 100 Pages Spiral Bound Duplicate Page Lab Notebook
Hayden-McNeil January 2010 1930882467 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Acceptable copy. Would be very good but apx. 10 pages used/torn out. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 30.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 DINOSAURS
Tangerine Press/Scholastic January 2005 043978526X Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
49 Disney's Year Book 1993
Grolier Enterprises January 1993 0717283240 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Essential Elements Jazz
9110000798 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Bon Appetit
911000078X Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 0.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Capitães da Areia (Trade Paperback Book)
N/A January 0001 8501005304 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
53 The Joyful Journey
Zondervan February 1997 0310213444 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Mickey and friends Coloring Book
9110000887 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 0.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Grade A+ Recipes
9110001050 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 The Gospels Interwoven: A Chronological Narrative of the Life of Jesus Interweaving Details from the Four Gospels in the Words of the New Internation
Scripture Pr Pubns October 1987 0896933016 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 McCall's Cooking School: Step-By-Step Directions for Mistake-Proof Recipes (Revisied Edition in 1 Ring-Bound Volume)
Newfield Publications January 1992 B000MCD0G2 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Hans Andersen Fairy Tales
Peter Haddock Ltd January 0001 071050750X Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 0.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Hallmark Hall of Fame DVD Beyond the Blackboard Movie
0001-01-01 00:00:00 795902212759 DVD Used - Like New 
CD is in very good condition & has been professionally cleaned & polished. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Halloween (2007)(Unrated) (Widescreen)
0001-01-01 00:00:00 796019805575 DVD Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 The Theological Educator: Evangelism and Church Growth (Number 51) (Fall 1995)
New Orleans Baptist Theological Seminary January 1995 B001R8ZQSA Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
62 Die Freizeitkarte Allianz, Bl.55, Berlin und Umgebung
Mairs Geographischer Verlag June 2004 3875047931 Novelty Used - Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Highways to Heaven
9110001727 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
64 The Norton Anthology of English Literature, Volume C: The Restoration and the Eighteenth Century
W. W. Norton December 2005 0393927199 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 King Solomon's Garden: Poems and Art Inspired by the Old Testament
Harry N Abrams September 1994 0810935074 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Magic Windo
9110001824 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 0.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
67 The Faqs of Life: Frequently Asked Questions
Andrews Mcmeel Pub November 1997 0836235746 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
68 Mansfield Park
Trident Press International January 2001 1582791759 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
69 Herb Mixtures & Spicy Blends: Ethnic Flavorings, No-Salt Blends, Marinades/Dressings, Butters/Spreads, Dessert Mixtures, Teas/Mulling Spices
Storey Publishing, LLC January 1996 0882669184 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
70 Albert's Alphabet
Atheneum March 1991 0689316429 Library Binding Used - Good 

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
71 Guy Time
Scholastic January 2000 0439322987 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 THE DAY AFTER TOMORROW / I ROBOT / INDEPENDENCE DAY
0001-01-01 00:00:00 024543594796 DVD Used - Good 

Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped
1999-02-15 00:00:00 711719424420 Video Game Used - Good 

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
74 1996 South American Handbook (Handbooks of the World)
Passport Books October 1995 0844288810 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
75 The Illustrated Encyclopedia of American Cooking
Southwestern Co August 2007 0871972115 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
76 The Catcher in the Rye
Little, Brown April 1991 0316769487 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Ken Griffey Jr.
N/A January 2000 1930623070 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 The Simply Fabulous 1.99 New Music Sampler
EMI Christian Music Group 0001-01-01 00:00:00 724385166723 Audio CD Used - Good 
CD is in good condition & has been professionally cleaned & polished. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Jesus: Who Is This Man Who Says He's God?
N/A January 2004 1572931477 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 The Servant King
9110002235 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
81 Hernando Street Blues
Supreme Records (Soh January 0001 B00005RFKZ Audio CD Collectible - Very Good Signed By Author
From the estate of R&B star Issac Hayes. Personally inscribed by Herman to Issac on front art. We ship within 1 business day of order with tracking. 
Price: 23.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 The Bible Story Volume 2
9110002405 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 The Bible Story Volume 10
9110002391 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 The Bible Story Volume 9
9110002367 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Mega Scary Stories for Sleep-Overs
Lowell House Juvenile Books January 1996 156565661x Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Avatar vol 5 SCHOLASTIC Edition (Avatar (Graphic Novels))
TOKYOPOP August 2007 1427807795 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
87 Don't Sweat The Small Stuff For Teens
Hyperion September 2000 0786885971 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
88 Taste of Home's Favorite Brand Name Recipes 2003
Taste of Home January 2003 0785383743 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Core Rhythms Body Sculpting Collection
0001-01-01 00:00:00 850621001463 DVD Used - Good 
DVD is in good condition & has been professionally cleaned & polished. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 The High Graders
NEW BANTAM EDITION January 1981 0553230905 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 Pillsbury Annual Recipes 2006
N/A January 2006 0898215013 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Frightfully Fun Halloween Recipes
Publications International, Ltd January 2000 0785342176 Hardcover Used - Good 

Price: 7.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 Taste of Home's Favorite Brand Name Recipes 2002
Publications International, Ltd. January 2002 0785366903 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 World Literature
9110024190 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
9110026827 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Billy Budd, Benito Cereno. Illustrated with Paintings by Robert Shaw. The Hundred Greatest Books Ever Written.
The Easton Press January 2004 B0051J5D2U Leatherbound Used - Very Good 
Very good condition. Gently used copy. Pages are clean & appear unmarked. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 29.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
97 The Arts of Ministry: Feminist-Womanist Approaches
Westminster John Knox Press April 1996 0664255930 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Good condition. Normal shelf wear. Pages have very few highlights. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 business day of order w/tracking. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
98 God's Gift of Language C Test Key
A Beka Book January 2005 B0026N9GZY Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Ancestors of Madison County
9110025995 Trade Paperback New 

Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
100 The Austere Academy (A Series of Unfortunate Events, Book 5)
Scholastic Inc. January 2000 0439402034 Trade Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  

cookie